Sonda

Uczniowie wyróżnieni w nauce i zachowaniu
I półrocze roku szkolnego 2019/2020

IA:

Bezak K., Bielecki N., Byczko O., Fluder M., Gajewska J., Góral A., Karmelita M., Kozik L., Kucharski K., Kuźniar M., Matejek D., Matyjaszczuk M., Nowicki M., Politaj A., Ramadan Ph.

IB:

Buzek L., Buzek P., Gajewska L., Karmelita M., Kryl A., Matysiak A., Niemczak M., Szatkowska K.

IIA:

Defińska O., Dulz J., Filipczuk A., Galenson A., Marciniszyn Z., Michelis N., Nidrych J., Paszek Sz., Pękalska N., Romaniuk K., Staliś M., Tomoń J., Uroda A., Wolski T., Żegota N.

IIB:

K. Chmura, C. Dworzycka, L. Kamińska, M. Karmelita, M.Kowalski, L. Krajewska, M. Lewaszkiewicz, J. Momot, O. Tołodziecka, A. Waszkiewicz, A. Wolańska, K. Wolski, J. Woźny, W. Zakrzewski,
O. Żebrowska.

IIIA:

Bąk Sz., Gajewska T., Karmelita H., Markowski O., Pawliszak N., Piotrowski S., Pisarska J., Serwiński A., Sitek O., Słabicki S., Torończak Sz.

IIIB:

Burzawa A., Jędruch J., Kogut J., Kowal M., Rześny W., Kaźmierowicz Z.




 

IV:

A. Jurczyński

bardzo dobre

5,05

M. Danio

bardzo dobre

4,61

VA:

D. Bielecki

K. Szatkowska

A. Wrona

B. Linsen

O. Pawliszak

J. Turno

Ch. Kawa

N. Chyczewska

wzorowe

wzorowe

wzorowe

wzorowe

wzorowe

wzorowe

wzorowe

bardzo dobre

4,83

4,82

4,83

4,67

4,75

4,75

4,67

4,42

VB:

Dworzycka S.

Kurczyńska A.

Rudzik L.

Stabolewska Z.

Warda A.

Wójcik M.

Wzorowe

Wzorowe

Wzorowe

Wzorowe

Wzorowe

Wzorowe

4,83

4,90

4,98

4,67

4,96

5,04

VIA:

W. Kędziorek

Wzorowe

5,04

A. Kędziorek

Wzorowe

4,96

A. Rymarowicz

Wzorowe

4,92

A. Uroda

Wzorowe

4,60

P. Łazarewicz

Wzorowe

4,5

A. Czarnecka

Bardzo dobre

4,5

VIB:

L. Politaj

J. Szarżanowicz

K. Włodarczyk

M. Hanusewicz

K. Jakubczak

N. Polak

Sz. Gajewski

M. Trojak

I. Zieliński

Z. Gaj

wzorowe

bardzo dobre

bardzo dobre

bardzo dobre

wzorowe

wzorowe

bardzo dobre

wzorowe

bardzo dobre

bardzo dobre

5,38

5,38

5,27

5,02

4,95

4,92

4,66

4,58

4,58

4,55

VII:

J. Waszkiewicz

bardzo dobre

4,93

E. Teśka

wzorowe

4,63

VIIIA:

S. Torończak

wzorowe

5,02

N. Koprowska

wzorowe

4,77

K. Borna

bardzo dobre

4,50

 

VIIIB:

Mackiewicz M.

wzorowe

5.02

Wrona K.

wzorowe

4,80

Florczyk M.

wzorowe

4,79

Niedośpial W.

wzorowe

4,77

Rymarowicz W.

wzorowe

4,57

Kowal O.

wzorowe

4,55

Sójkowska M.

wzorowe

4,54

Uczniowie ze 100% frekwencją:

kl. IA – J. Gajewska, K. Kucharski

kl. IB – H. Kuczyńska, M. Romaniuk

kl. IIA – A. Galenson., A. Mazepa

kl. IIB – D. Barkowiak, C. Dworzycka., A. Waszkiewicz

kl. IIIA – T. Gajewska

kl. IIIB – W. Rześny

kl. IV – F. Rosik

kl. VA – N. Gardziej, O. Pawliszak, K. Szatkowska, J. Turno

kl. VB – A. Kurczyńska

kl. VIA – M. Grodzki, M. Pawłowski, K. Szewczuk

kl. VIB – -----------------------

kl. VII – N. Bańka, E. Teśka

kl. VIIIA – U. Michalska, N. Demiańczuk

kl. VIIIB – D. Gurtatowski, W. Niedośpiał